Www.youijizz.com

Www Youiloveyou.com V Vidivodo Hot Sex Kiss Szh 1 You I Love You Kamil Szymura - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Www Youiloveyou.com V Vidivodo Hot Sex Kiss Szh 1 You I Love You

searche Vidivodo e Www dsearchr l Www b Kiss i Sex f Youiloveyou.com rsearch Kiss wsearch Vidivodo n
Kiss u Www researcht Vidivodo tsearcha Hot
unattached Youth career 2005–2007 MOSiR Jastrzębie Zdrój Senior career* Years Team Apps (Gls) 2007–2012 Górnik Zabrze (ME) 41 (1) 2008–2012 Górnik Zabrze 2 (0) 2010Pelikan Łowicz (loan) 13 (1) 2010–2011Ruch Radzionków (loan) 31 (1) 2012GKS Katowice (loan) 9 (1) 2012–2013 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 9 (0) National team 2011 Poland U-21 1 (0) * Senior club appearances and goals counted for the domestic league only and correct as of 28 October 2012.
† Appearances (Goals).

Kamil Szymura (born August 16, 1990 in Jastrzębie Zdrój) is a Polish footballer who last played for Sandecja Nowy Sącz.

Contents

Career[edit]

Club[edit]

In the summer 2010, he was loaned to Ruch Radzionków from Górnik Zabrze.[1] He returned to Górnik one year later.[2]

References[edit]

  1. ^ Ruch Radzionków: Zagrają Gajewski i Szymura 13.07.2010, tarnowskiegory.naszemiasto.pl
  2. ^ Łukasz Skorupski i Kamil Szymura wracają do Górnika 8.06.2011, 90minut.pl

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Szymura, Kamil
Alternative names
Short description Polish footballer
Date of birth 1990-08-16
Place of birth Jastrzębie Zdrój, Poland
Date of death
Place of death


This biographical article related to a Polish association football defender is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Kamil_Szymura&oldid=622710535"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

nWww Youiloveyou.com V Vidivodo Hot Sex Kiss Szh 1 You I Love You Kamil Szymura - pedia, the free encyclopediau p Www.youijizz.com dWww Youiloveyou.com V Vidivodo Hot Sex Kiss Szh 1 You I Love You Kamil Szymura - pedia, the free encyclopediat Www.youijizz.com